Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13 (Pack of 2)
List Price: Our Price: $17.99 You Save: $7.01 (28%) Availability: Usually ships in 1-2 business days Category: Health Care See more product details Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13 (Pack of 2) DetailsManufacturer: Dr Scholl'sBrand: Dr. Scholl's Release Date: 2007-02-26 Model: 40487 Product features:
Description of Dr Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's Sizes 8-13 (Pack of 2)Clinically Proven: Lower back pain relief; Helps you stay on your feet longer; Podiatrist tested. Trim to fit! Shock Guard cushions & absorbs impact. You have low back pain (after being on your feet all day). You want relief from low back pain. You need Dr. Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics. Comfort Spring: Cushions to provide comfort with every step; Helps to more evenly distribute body weight to reduce stress and shock to the heel. Shock Guard: Cushions and absorbs jarring shock with every step you take. Fit dress shoes, work shoes and casual shoes. Dr. Scholl's Back Pain Relief Orthotics design has been tested by podiatrists and clinically proven to relieve low back pain. Made in China.Insoles |
||
|
Health, Care, Beauty Products
Bestsellers in Insoles Sole Unisex Slim Sport Insole,Grey,Men's 15.5-16 M/ Women's 17.5-18 MSOLE; Apparel Price in other shops: Walkfit Orthotic Size ANon defined; WalkFit; Kitchen Best price: $7.75 Price in other shops: WalkFit Orthotics - Size FPhase 4; Phase 4; Health Care Best price: $13.49 Dr. Scholl's Memory Fit Customizing Insoles, Women's Sizes 6-10 , 1 pairDr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2005-05-01; Health Care Price in other shops: SoreDAWG; Health Care Best price: $35.95 SoreDAWG; Health Care Best price: $35.95 Pedifix; FeatherStep; Health Care SoftPoint Viscolas Sports Full Insole. Grey. B. MediumFLA Orthopedics; Health Care FLA Orthopedics; FLA Orthopedics; Health Care Best price: $29.95 Sorbothane Ultra Graphite Arch InsoleSorbothane; Apparel |
Similar Products Dr Scholl's Adjustable Arch Pain Relief Orthotics, Men's 8-13, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 2)Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care Best price: $15.64 Price in other shops: Dr. Scholl's Knee Pain Relief Orthotic Men 8-13, 1 Packages (Pack of 2)Dr. Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2010-02-23; Health Care Best price: $18.00 Price in other shops: Dr Scholls; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $7.09 Price in other shops: Dr. Scholl's Tri-Comfort Orthotics Inserts, Women's Size 6-10, 1-Pair Packages (Pack of 3)Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $19.48 Price in other shops: Dr Scholls; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $5.40 Price in other shops: Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $18.48 Price in other shops: Dr Scholls; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $10.57 Price in other shops: Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Release date: 2007-02-26; Health Care Best price: $16.00 Price in other shops: Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $20.40 Price in other shops: Dr Scholl's; Dr. Scholl's; Health Care Best price: $17.16 Price in other shops: |